DATA | ORA | GIORNATA | CASA | OSPITE | RISULTATO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01-10-23 | 18:00 | 1 | HDL Nardò | Apu Old Wild West Udine | 79 - 84 |
01-10-23 | 18:00 | 1 | Assigeco Piacenza | Riviera Banca Rimini | 86 - 78 |
04-10-23 | 18:00 | 1 | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 80-75 |
30-09-23 | 20:00 | 1 | Gesteco Ueb Cividale | TEZENIS VERONA | 66 - 72 |
01-10-23 | 18:00 | 1 | Sella Cento | Unieuro Forlì | 61 - 78 |
01-10-23 | 18:00 | 1 | Fortitudo Flats Service Bologna | Umana Chiusi | 72 - 51 |
08-10-23 | 18:00 | 2 | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Gesteco Ueb Cividale | 68 - 73 |
08-10-23 | 18:00 | 2 | Unieuro Forlì | HDL Nardò | 99 - 70 |
07-10-23 | 20.30 | 2 | Riviera Banca Rimini | Fortitudo Flats Service Bologna | 74 - 82 |
08-10-23 | 18:00 | 2 | Apu Old Wild West Udine | Assigeco Piacenza | 91 - 82 |
08-10-23 | 18:00 | 2 | Umana Chiusi | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | 65 - 76 |
08-10-23 | 18:00 | 2 | TEZENIS VERONA | Sella Cento | 77 - 80 |
11-10-23 | 20:30 | 3 | Fortitudo Flats Service Bologna | Unieuro Forlì | 73 - 63 |
11-10-23 | 20:30 | 3 | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | HDL Nardò | 96 - 82 |
11-10-23 | 20:30 | 3 | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Riviera Banca Rimini | 74 - 70 |
11-10-23 | 20:00 | 3 | Gesteco Ueb Cividale | Umana Chiusi | 82 - 58 |
11-10-23 | 20:30 | 3 | TEZENIS VERONA | Apu Old Wild West Udine | 77 - 69 |
11-10-23 | 20:30 | 3 | Sella Cento | Assigeco Piacenza | 74 - 86 |
15-10-23 | 18:00 | 4 | HDL Nardò | Fortitudo Flats Service Bologna | 79 - 97 |
15-10-23 | 18:00 | 4 | Assigeco Piacenza | Gesteco Ueb Cividale | 87 - 72 |
15-10-23 | 18:00 | 4 | Riviera Banca Rimini | TEZENIS VERONA | 73 - 71 |
15-10-23 | 18:00 | 4 | Sella Cento | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | 94 - 89 |
15-10-23 | 18:00 | 4 | Unieuro Forlì | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 86 - 69 |
15-10-23 | 18:00 | 4 | Apu Old Wild West Udine | Umana Chiusi | 78 - 60 |
22-10-23 | 18:00 | 5 | HDL Nardò | Assigeco Piacenza | 78 - 70 |
22-10-23 | 18:00 | 5 | Umana Chiusi | Sella Cento | 57 - 53 |
22-10-23 | 18:00 | 5 | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | TEZENIS VERONA | 72 - 73 |
22-10-23 | 18:00 | 5 | Apu Old Wild West Udine | Gesteco Ueb Cividale | 90 - 80 |
22-10-23 | 18:00 | 5 | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | Fortitudo Flats Service Bologna | 65 - 84 |
22-10-23 | 18:00 | 5 | Unieuro Forlì | Riviera Banca Rimini | 76 - 68 |
29-10-23 | 18:00 | 6 | Assigeco Piacenza | Unieuro Forlì | 77-80 |
29-10-23 | 18:00 | 6 | Fortitudo Flats Service Bologna | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 89-77 |
28-10-23 | 20:00 | 6 | Gesteco Ueb Cividale | HDL Nardò | 75-79 |
29-10-23 | 18:00 | 6 | TEZENIS VERONA | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | 81-69 |
29-10-23 | 18:00 | 6 | Sella Cento | Apu Old Wild West Udine | 80-93 |
29-10-23 | 18:00 | 6 | Riviera Banca Rimini | Umana Chiusi | 78-64 |
01-11-23 | 18:00 | 7 | Unieuro Forlì | Gesteco Ueb Cividale | 84-78 dts |
01-11-23 | 18:00 | 7 | Umana Chiusi | TEZENIS VERONA | 59-64 |
01-11-23 | 18:00 | 7 | Assigeco Piacenza | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | 84-87 |
01-11-23 | 18:00 | 7 | Riviera Banca Rimini | Sella Cento | 77-82 |
01-11-23 | 18:00 | 7 | Apu Old Wild West Udine | Fortitudo Flats Service Bologna | 87-56 |
01-11-23 | 17:00 | 7 | HDL Nardò | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 90-88 |
04-11-23 | 20:00 | 8 | Gesteco Ueb Cividale | Riviera Banca Rimini | 82 - 77 |
04-11-23 | 20:30 | 8 | TEZENIS VERONA | Unieuro Forlì | 96 - 82 |
05-11-23 | 18:00 | 8 | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | Apu Old Wild West Udine | 57-54 |
05-11-23 | 18:00 | 8 | Fortitudo Flats Service Bologna | Assigeco Piacenza | 94-92 |
05-11-23 | 18:00 | 8 | Sella Cento | HDL Nardò | 93-94 |
05-11-23 | 18:00 | 8 | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Umana Chiusi | 76-71 |
12-11-23 | 18:00 | 9 | Assigeco Piacenza | TEZENIS VERONA | 75-72 |
12-11-23 | 18:00 | 9 | Umana Chiusi | Unieuro Forlì | 62-71 |
12-11-23 | 18:00 | 9 | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | Gesteco Ueb Cividale | 86-79 |
12-11-23 | 18:00 | 9 | Apu Old Wild West Udine | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 82-61 |
12-11-23 | 18:00 | 9 | HDL Nardò | Riviera Banca Rimini | 72-68 |
12-11-23 | 18:00 | 9 | Fortitudo Flats Service Bologna | Sella Cento | 84-72 |
19-11-23 | 18:00 | 10 | Unieuro Forlì | Apu Old Wild West Udine | 87-84 dts |
18-11-23 | 20:00 | 10 | Gesteco Ueb Cividale | Fortitudo Flats Service Bologna | 65-69 |
20-11-23 | 20:30 | 10 | TEZENIS VERONA | HDL Nardò | 79-80 dts |
19-11-23 | 18:00 | 10 | Umana Chiusi | Assigeco Piacenza | 97-92 dts |
19-11-23 | 18:00 | 10 | Riviera Banca Rimini | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | 62-81 |
19-11-23 | 18:00 | 10 | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Sella Cento | 56-67 |
26-11-23 | 18:00 | 11 | HDL Nardò | Umana Chiusi | 71-69 |
26-11-23 | 18:00 | 11 | Apu Old Wild West Udine | Riviera Banca Rimini | 92-87 |
26-11-23 | 18:00 | 11 | Sella Cento | Gesteco Ueb Cividale | 78-67 |
26-11-23 | 18:00 | 11 | Assigeco Piacenza | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 57-54 |
26-11-23 | 18:00 | 11 | Fortitudo Flats Service Bologna | TEZENIS VERONA | 68-75 |
26-11-23 | 18:00 | 11 | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | Unieuro Forlì | 79-62 |
03-12-23 | 18:00 | 12 | Umana Chiusi | Fortitudo Flats Service Bologna | 75-82 |
03-12-23 | 18:00 | 12 | Riviera Banca Rimini | Assigeco Piacenza | 83-78 |
01-12-23 | 20:45 | 12 | TEZENIS VERONA | Gesteco Ueb Cividale | 80-71 |
03-12-23 | 18:00 | 12 | Apu Old Wild West Udine | HDL Nardò | 79-57 |
03-12-23 | 18:00 | 12 | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | 69-87 |
03-12-23 | 18:00 | 12 | Unieuro Forlì | Sella Cento | 82-62 |
07-12-23 | 20:30 | 13 | Fortitudo Flats Service Bologna | Riviera Banca Rimini | 84-77 |
06-12-23 | 20:45 | 13 | HDL Nardò | Unieuro Forlì | 107-114 |
06-12-23 | 20:00 | 13 | Gesteco Ueb Cividale | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 71-75 |
06-12-23 | 20:30 | 13 | Assigeco Piacenza | Apu Old Wild West Udine | 69-67 |
06-12-23 | 20:30 | 13 | Sella Cento | TEZENIS VERONA | 78-85 |
24-01-24 | 20:30 | 13 | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | Umana Chiusi | 98-90 |
10-12-23 | 18:00 | 14 | Assigeco Piacenza | Sella Cento | 77-59 |
10-12-23 | 18:00 | 14 | Unieuro Forlì | Fortitudo Flats Service Bologna | 77-74 DTS |
10-12-23 | 18:00 | 14 | Apu Old Wild West Udine | TEZENIS VERONA | 76-63 |
10-12-23 | 18:00 | 14 | Umana Chiusi | Gesteco Ueb Cividale | 51-69 |
10-12-23 | 18:00 | 14 | Riviera Banca Rimini | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 90-76 |
10-12-23 | 18:00 | 14 | HDL Nardò | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | 75-83 |
17-12-23 | 18:00 | 15 | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Unieuro Forlì | 71-72 |
16-12-23 | 20:00 | 15 | Gesteco Ueb Cividale | Assigeco Piacenza | 62-85 |
17-12-23 | 18:00 | 15 | Umana Chiusi | Apu Old Wild West Udine | 43-79 |
16-12-23 | 20:30 | 15 | TEZENIS VERONA | Riviera Banca Rimini | 84-78 |
17-12-23 | 20:30 | 15 | Fortitudo Flats Service Bologna | HDL Nardò | 71-69 |
17-12-23 | 18:00 | 15 | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | Sella Cento | 80-66 |
23-12-23 | 20:30 | 16 | Riviera Banca Rimini | Unieuro Forlì | 68-80 |
23-12-23 | 20:30 | 16 | Assigeco Piacenza | HDL Nardò | 80-65 |
23-12-23 | 20:30 | 16 | Fortitudo Flats Service Bologna | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | 89-75 |
23-12-23 | 20:00 | 16 | Gesteco Ueb Cividale | Apu Old Wild West Udine | 59-92 |
23-12-23 | 20:30 | 16 | Sella Cento | Umana Chiusi | 71-62 |
22-12-23 | 20:30 | 16 | TEZENIS VERONA | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 86-80 |
30-12-23 | 20:30 | 17 | Unieuro Forlì | Assigeco Piacenza | 63-58 |
30-12-23 | 20:30 | 17 | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Fortitudo Flats Service Bologna | 65-66 |
30-12-23 | 20:30 | 17 | Umana Chiusi | Riviera Banca Rimini | 65-81 |
30-12-23 | 20:30 | 17 | Apu Old Wild West Udine | Sella Cento | 82-61 |
30-12-23 | 20:45 | 17 | HDL Nardò | Gesteco Ueb Cividale | 91-81 |
30-12-23 | 20:30 | 17 | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | TEZENIS VERONA | 88-85 |
06-01-24 | 18:00 | 18 | Fortitudo Flats Service Bologna | Apu Old Wild West Udine | 68-54 |
07-01-24 | 18:00 | 18 | Sella Cento | Riviera Banca Rimini | 78-89 |
07-01-24 | 17:00 | 18 | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | HDL Nardò | 81-64 |
06-01-24 | 20:00 | 18 | Gesteco Ueb Cividale | Unieuro Forlì | 86-77 |
07-01-24 | 18:00 | 18 | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | Assigeco Piacenza | 86-69 |
07-01-24 | 18:00 | 18 | TEZENIS VERONA | Umana Chiusi | 70-49 |
14-01-24 | 18:00 | 19 | HDL Nardò | Sella Cento | 79-86 dts |
14-01-24 | 18:00 | 19 | Riviera Banca Rimini | Gesteco Ueb Cividale | 65-67 |
12-01-24 | 21.00 | 19 | Apu Old Wild West Udine | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | 87-73 |
14-01-24 | 18:00 | 19 | Umana Chiusi | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 70-65 |
14-01-24 | 18:00 | 19 | Assigeco Piacenza | Fortitudo Flats Service Bologna | 59-63 |
13-01-24 | 20:30 | 19 | Unieuro Forlì | TEZENIS VERONA | 76-68 |
20-01-24 | 20:30 | 20 | TEZENIS VERONA | Assigeco Piacenza | 70-64 |
19-01-24 | 20:30 | 20 | Gesteco Ueb Cividale | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | 81-66 |
21-01-24 | 18:00 | 20 | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Apu Old Wild West Udine | 77-78 |
21-01-24 | 18:00 | 20 | Unieuro Forlì | Umana Chiusi | 82-74 |
21-01-24 | 18:00 | 20 | Riviera Banca Rimini | HDL Nardò | 83-65 |
21-01-24 | 18:00 | 20 | Sella Cento | Fortitudo Flats Service Bologna | 61-57 |
28-01-24 | 18:00 | 21 | Fortitudo Flats Service Bologna | Gesteco Ueb Cividale | 90-77 |
28-01-24 | 18:00 | 21 | Apu Old Wild West Udine | Unieuro Forlì | 61-73 |
28-01-24 | 18:00 | 21 | Assigeco Piacenza | Umana Chiusi | 64-73 |
28-01-24 | 20:00 | 21 | Sella Cento | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 82-96 |
28-01-24 | 18:00 | 21 | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | Riviera Banca Rimini | 76-90 |
28-01-24 | 17.00 | 21 | HDL Nardò | TEZENIS VERONA | 57-69 |
04-02-23 | 18:00 | 22 | Umana Chiusi | HDL Nardò | 60-58 |
04-02-23 | 18:00 | 22 | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Assigeco Piacenza | 92-81 |
04-02-23 | 18:00 | 22 | TEZENIS VERONA | Fortitudo Flats Service Bologna | 73-70 dts |
04-02-23 | 18:00 | 22 | Gesteco Ueb Cividale | Sella Cento | 83-86 |
04-02-23 | 18:00 | 22 | Riviera Banca Rimini | Apu Old Wild West Udine | 78-73 |
04-02-23 | 18:00 | 22 | Unieuro Forlì | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | 92-64 |
11-02-24 | 18:00 | 1 | Unieuro Forlì | Real Sebastiani Rieti | 83-73 |
11-02-24 | 18:00 | 1 | Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna | Ferraroni Juvi Cremona | 93-72 |
11-02-24 | 18:00 | 1 | Apu Old Wild West Udine | Wegreenit Urania Milano | 90-72 |
12-02-24 | 20:00 | 1 | Tezenis Verona | Gruppo Mascio Treviglio | 68-67 |
10-02-24 | 20:00 | 1 | Pallacanestro Trieste | Luiss Roma | 85-88 |
11-02-24 | 18:00 | 1 | UCC Assigeco Piacenza | Elachem Vigevano 1955 | 74-68 |
11-02-24 | 18:00 | 1 | RivieraBanca Basket Rimini | Moncada Energy Agrigento | 73-61 |
10-02-24 | 20:30 | 1 | Sella Cento | Novipiù Monferrato | 79-73 |
11-02-24 | 18:00 | 1 | HDL Nardò Basket | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | 70-68 |
10-02-24 | 20:00 | 1 | UEB Gesteco Cividale | Trapani Shark | 73-68 |
11-02-24 | 18:00 | 1 | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | 88-86 |
11-02-24 | 18:00 | 1 | Umana Chiusi | Reale Mutua Torino | 68-72 |
18-02-24 | 18:00 | 2 | Moncada Energy Agrigento | Unieuro Forlì | 69-80 |
18-02-24 | 18:00 | 2 | Novipiù Monferrato | Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna | 89-67 |
06-03-24 | 19:00 | 2 | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | Apu Old Wild West Udine | 72-81 |
17-02-24 | 20:30 | 2 | Trapani Shark | Tezenis Verona | 89-81 |
17-02-24 | 20:30 | 2 | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | Pallacanestro Trieste | 96-92 |
19-02-24 | 20:30 | 2 | Reale Mutua Torino | UCC Assigeco Piacenza | 91-86 |
18-02-24 | 18:00 | 2 | Real Sebastiani Rieti | RivieraBanca Basket Rimini | 93-86 |
18-02-24 | 18:00 | 2 | Ferraroni Juvi Cremona | Sella Cento | 76-82 |
18-02-24 | 18:00 | 2 | Wegreenit Urania Milano | HDL Nardò Basket | 71-81 |
18-02-24 | 18:00 | 2 | Gruppo Mascio Treviglio | UEB Gesteco Cividale | 77-79 |
17-02-24 | 18:30 | 2 | Luiss Roma | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 72-74 |
18-02-24 | 18:00 | 2 | Elachem Vigevano 1955 | Umana Chiusi | 76-70 |
24-02-24 | 20:30 | 3 | Unieuro Forlì | Wegreenit Urania Milano | 73-59 |
10-04-24 | 20:30 | 3 | Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna | Gruppo Mascio Treviglio | |
14-03-24 | 20:30 | 3 | Apu Old Wild West Udine | Luiss Roma | 76-62 |
25-02-24 | 18:00 | 3 | Tezenis Verona | Elachem Vigevano 1955 | 75-84 |
25-02-24 | 18:00 | 3 | Pallacanestro Trieste | Moncada Energy Agrigento | 73-57 |
24-02-24 | 18:30 | 3 | UCC Assigeco Piacenza | Novipiù Monferrato | 89-76 |
17-03-24 | 18:00 | 3 | RivieraBanca Basket Rimini | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | |
10-04-24 | 20:30 | 3 | Sella Cento | Trapani Shark | |
25-02-24 | 18:00 | 3 | HDL Nardò Basket | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | 75-80 |
15-03-24 | 20:30 | 3 | UEB Gesteco Cividale | Reale Mutua Torino | 78-68 |
25-02-24 | 18:00 | 3 | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Real Sebastiani Rieti | 72-74 |
17-03-24 | 18:00 | 3 | Umana Chiusi | Ferraroni Juvi Cremona | |
03-03-24 | 18:00 | 4 | Luiss Roma | Unieuro Forlì | 79-81 |
03-03-24 | 18:00 | 4 | Elachem Vigevano 1955 | Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna | 72-80 |
03-03-24 | 18:00 | 4 | Moncada Energy Agrigento | Apu Old Wild West Udine | 70-82 |
03-03-24 | 18:00 | 4 | Novipiù Monferrato | Tezenis Verona | 79-80 |
02-03-24 | 19:00 | 4 | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | Pallacanestro Trieste | 70-67 |
03-03-24 | 18:00 | 4 | Trapani Shark | UCC Assigeco Piacenza | 74-67 |
03-03-24 | 18:00 | 4 | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | RivieraBanca Basket Rimini | 83-84 |
03-03-24 | 18:00 | 4 | Reale Mutua Torino | Sella Cento | 76-60 |
03-03-24 | 18:00 | 4 | Real Sebastiani Rieti | HDL Nardò Basket | 77-46 |
03-03-24 | 18:00 | 4 | Ferraroni Juvi Cremona | UEB Gesteco Cividale | 72-86 |
02-03-24 | 20:30 | 4 | Wegreenit Urania Milano | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | 82-75 |
03-03-24 | 18:00 | 4 | Gruppo Mascio Treviglio | Umana Chiusi | 68-69 |
10-03-24 | 18:00 | 5 | Unieuro Forlì | Reale Mutua Torino | 69-78 |
10-03-24 | 18:00 | 5 | Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna | Real Sebastiani Rieti | 70-76 |
10-03-24 | 18:00 | 5 | Apu Old Wild West Udine | Ferraroni Juvi Cremona | 86-68 |
09-03-24 | 20:30 | 5 | Tezenis Verona | Wegreenit Urania Milano | 89-93 |
10-03-24 | 18:00 | 5 | Pallacanestro Trieste | Gruppo Mascio Treviglio | 86-76 |
09-03-24 | 18:30 | 5 | UCC Assigeco Piacenza | Luiss Roma | 95-81 |
10-03-24 | 18:00 | 5 | RivieraBanca Basket Rimini | Elachem Vigevano 1955 | 82-72 |
10-03-24 | 18:00 | 5 | Sella Cento | Moncada Energy Agrigento | 82-70 |
09-03-24 | 20:30 | 5 | HDL Nardò Basket | Novipiù Monferrato | 100-80 |
09-03-24 | 20:00 | 5 | UEB Gesteco Cividale | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | 75-58 |
10-03-24 | 18:00 | 5 | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Trapani Shark | 83-93 |
10-03-24 | 18:00 | 5 | Umana Chiusi | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | 75-65 |
23-03-24 | 20:30 | 6 | Novipiù Monferrato | Unieuro Forlì | |
23-03-24 | 19:00 | 6 | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna | |
24-03-24 | 18:00 | 6 | Trapani Shark | Apu Old Wild West Udine | |
25-03-24 | 20:30 | 6 | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | Tezenis Verona | |
24-03-24 | 18:00 | 6 | Reale Mutua Torino | Pallacanestro Trieste | |
24-03-24 | 18:00 | 6 | Real Sebastiani Rieti | UCC Assigeco Piacenza | |
24-03-24 | 18:00 | 6 | Ferraroni Juvi Cremona | RivieraBanca Basket Rimini | |
24-03-24 | 18:00 | 6 | Wegreenit Urania Milano | Sella Cento | |
23-03-24 | 20:30 | 6 | Gruppo Mascio Treviglio | HDL Nardò Basket | |
23-03-24 | 18:30 | 6 | Luiss Roma | UEB Gesteco Cividale | |
24-03-24 | 18:00 | 6 | Elachem Vigevano 1955 | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | |
24-03-24 | 18:00 | 6 | Moncada Energy Agrigento | Umana Chiusi | |
30-03-24 | 20:00 | 7 | Unieuro Forlì | Ferraroni Juvi Cremona | |
30-03-24 | 20:30 | 7 | Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna | Wegreenit Urania Milano | |
30-03-24 | 20:30 | 7 | Apu Old Wild West Udine | Gruppo Mascio Treviglio | |
30-03-24 | 20:30 | 7 | Tezenis Verona | Luiss Roma | |
30-03-24 | 20:30 | 7 | Pallacanestro Trieste | Elachem Vigevano 1955 | |
30-03-24 | 20:45 | 7 | UCC Assigeco Piacenza | Moncada Energy Agrigento | |
31-03-24 | 18:00 | 7 | RivieraBanca Basket Rimini | Novipiù Monferrato | |
30-03-24 | 19:00 | 7 | Sella Cento | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | |
30-03-24 | 20:30 | 7 | HDL Nardò Basket | Trapani Shark | |
30-03-24 | 20:00 | 7 | UEB Gesteco Cividale | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | |
31-03-24 | 18:00 | 7 | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Reale Mutua Torino | |
31-03-24 | 18:00 | 7 | Umana Chiusi | Real Sebastiani Rieti | |
07-04-24 | 18:00 | 8 | Elachem Vigevano 1955 | Unieuro Forlì | |
07-04-24 | 18:00 | 8 | Moncada Energy Agrigento | Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna | |
07-04-24 | 18:00 | 8 | Novipiù Monferrato | Apu Old Wild West Udine | |
06-04-24 | 19:00 | 8 | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | Tezenis Verona | |
06-04-24 | 20:30 | 8 | Trapani Shark | Pallacanestro Trieste | |
07-04-24 | 18:00 | 8 | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | UCC Assigeco Piacenza | |
07-04-24 | 18:00 | 8 | Reale Mutua Torino | RivieraBanca Basket Rimini | |
07-04-24 | 18:00 | 8 | Real Sebastiani Rieti | Sella Cento | |
07-04-24 | 18:00 | 8 | Ferraroni Juvi Cremona | HDL Nardò Basket | |
06-04-24 | 20:30 | 8 | Wegreenit Urania Milano | UEB Gesteco Cividale | |
07-04-24 | 18:00 | 8 | Gruppo Mascio Treviglio | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | |
06-04-24 | 18:30 | 8 | Luiss Roma | Umana Chiusi | |
14-04-24 | 18:00 | 9 | Unieuro Forlì | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | |
14-04-24 | 18:00 | 9 | Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna | Reale Mutua Torino | |
14-04-24 | 18:00 | 9 | Apu Old Wild West Udine | Real Sebastiani Rieti | |
14-04-24 | 18:00 | 9 | Tezenis Verona | Ferraroni Juvi Cremona | |
14-04-24 | 18:00 | 9 | Pallacanestro Trieste | Wegreenit Urania Milano | |
13-04-24 | 18:30 | 9 | UCC Assigeco Piacenza | Gruppo Mascio Treviglio | |
14-04-24 | 18:00 | 9 | RivieraBanca Basket Rimini | Luiss Roma | |
14-04-24 | 18:00 | 9 | Sella Cento | Elachem Vigevano 1955 | |
14-04-24 | 18:00 | 9 | HDL Nardò Basket | Moncada Energy Agrigento | |
13-04-24 | 20:00 | 9 | UEB Gesteco Cividale | Novipiù Monferrato | |
14-04-24 | 18:00 | 9 | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | |
14-04-24 | 18:00 | 9 | Umana Chiusi | Trapani Shark | |
21-04-24 | 18:00 | 10 | Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina | Unieuro Forlì | |
21-04-24 | 18:00 | 10 | Trapani Shark | Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna | |
21-04-24 | 18:00 | 10 | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | Apu Old Wild West Udine | |
21-04-24 | 18:00 | 10 | Reale Mutua Torino | Tezenis Verona | |
21-04-24 | 18:00 | 10 | Real Sebastiani Rieti | Pallacanestro Trieste | |
21-04-24 | 18:00 | 10 | Ferraroni Juvi Cremona | UCC Assigeco Piacenza | |
21-04-24 | 18:00 | 10 | Wegreenit Urania Milano | RivieraBanca Basket Rimini | |
21-04-24 | 18:00 | 10 | Gruppo Mascio Treviglio | Sella Cento | |
21-04-24 | 18:00 | 10 | Luiss Roma | HDL Nardò Basket | |
21-04-24 | 18:00 | 10 | Elachem Vigevano 1955 | UEB Gesteco Cividale | |
21-04-24 | 18:00 | 10 | Moncada Energy Agrigento | Agribertocchi Orzinuovi | |
21-04-24 | 18:00 | 10 | Novipiù Monferrato | Umana Chiusi |
Home Campionato